Mikrotik

Mikrotik CCR1016-12S-1S+

Mikrotik CCR1016-12S-1S+

CCR1016-12S-1S+CCR1016 is an industrial grade router with a cutting edge 16 core Tilera CPU. If you ..
2,100.00AZN
2,100.00AZN
Mikrotik CCR1036-8G-2S+EM

Mikrotik CCR1036-8G-2S+EM

CCR1036-8G-2S+EMOur fastest router has now become even better - the new CCR1036-8G-2S+ now has two S..
3,620.00AZN
3,620.00AZN
MIkrotik CRS109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN

MIkrotik CRS109-8G-1S-2Hn..

CRS109-8G-1S-2HnD-INCloud Router Switch 109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN is new "small size low cost" member of our..
423.00AZN
423.00AZN
Mikrotik CRS125-24G-1S-RM

Mikrotik CRS125-24G-1S-RM

CRS125-24G-1S-RMCloud Router Switch is our new Smart Switch series. It combines the best features of..
560.00AZN
560.00AZN
Mikrotik CRS210-8G-2S+IN

Mikrotik CRS210-8G-2S+IN

CRS210-8G-2S+INCloud Router Switch 210-8G-2S+IN is new “small size low cost” member of our CRS serie..
644.00AZN
644.00AZN
Mikrotik CRS226-24G-2S+IN

Mikrotik CRS226-24G-2S+IN

CRS226-24G-2S+INCloud Router Switch is our new member of our Smart Switch series. It combines the be..
948.00AZN
948.00AZN
Mikrotik mAP 2n

Mikrotik mAP 2n

mAP 2nThe mAP (micro Access Point) is a tiny size wireless 2.4GHz Access Point with full RouterOS ca..
128.00AZN
128.00AZN
Mikrotik MTAD-5G-30D3-PA

Mikrotik MTAD-5G-30D3-PA

mANT30 PAmANT30 is a professional class 5 GHz 30dBi dish antenna, built to the highest industry stan..
380.00AZN
380.00AZN
Mikrotik RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN

Mikrotik RB2011UiAS-2HnD-..

RB2011UiAS-2HnD-INThe RB2011Ui is a low cost multi port device series. Designed for indoor use, and ..
317.00AZN
317.00AZN
Mikrotik RB260GS

Mikrotik RB260GS

RB260GSThe RB260GS is a small SOHO switch. It has five Gigabit Ethernet ports and one SFP cage power..
110.00AZN
110.00AZN
Mikrotik RB260GSP

Mikrotik RB260GSP

The RB260GSP is a small SOHO switch, which features power output on it’s ethernet ports. Ports 2-5 c..
154.00AZN
154.00AZN
Mikrotik RB912UAG-2HPnD

Mikrotik RB912UAG-2HPnD

RB912UAG-2HPnDThe RB912UAG-2HPnD is a very versatile device. It is a small wireless router with an i..
235.00AZN
235.00AZN
Mikrotik RB912UAG-2HPnD-OUT

Mikrotik RB912UAG-2HPnD-O..

BaseBox 2The BaseBox2 in an outdoor 2.4Ghz wireless device, based on our popular RB912 model, fitted..
225.00AZN
225.00AZN
Mikrotik RB941-2nD (HAP Lite)

Mikrotik RB941-2nD (HAP L..

The home Access Point lite (hAP lite) is an ideal little device for your apartment, house or office...
65.00AZN
65.00AZN
Mikrotik RB941-2nD-TC

Mikrotik RB941-2nD-TC

hAP lite TCThe home Access Point lite (hAP lite) is an ideal little device for your apartment, house..
67.00AZN
67.00AZN
Mikrotik RBGrooveA-52HPn

Mikrotik RBGrooveA-52HPn

GrooveA 52HPnOur smallest outdoor series model - a fully featured wireless RouterBOARD powered by Ro..
134.00AZN
134.00AZN
MIkrotik RBSXT2nDr2

MIkrotik RBSXT2nDr2

SXT Lite2Our best price/performance 2.4Ghz CPE. The SXT Lite2 (product code RBSXT2nDr2), 2Ghz 10dBi ..
110.00AZN
110.00AZN
Mikrotik RBSXTG2HnD

Mikrotik RBSXTG2HnD

SXT 2We are glad to introduce our first complete AP/CPE for 2.4GHz (2192-2732MHz depending on countr..
220.00AZN
220.00AZN
Mikrotik RBwAP2nD

Mikrotik RBwAP2nD

wAPThe wAP (wall AP) is a small weatherproof wireless access point for your mobile devices, perfect ..
126.00AZN
126.00AZN
Mikrotik S+DA0001

Mikrotik S+DA0001

SFP+ 1m direct attach cableThis is highly cost-effective way to connect two SFP/SFP+ devices (for ex..
81.00AZN
81.00AZN
Mikrotik S-31DLC20D

Mikrotik S-31DLC20D

S-31DLC20DS-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilome..
65.00AZN
65.00AZN
RBSXT5nDr2

RBSXT5nDr2

SXT Lite5Our best price/performance 5Ghz CPE. The SXT Lite5 (product code RBSXT5nDr2), 5Ghz 16dBi in..
180.00AZN
180.00AZN
	Mikrotik 2.4Ghz Dipole ACOMNIRPSMA

Mikrotik 2.4Ghz Dipole A..

Now we offer 2.4Ghz 5dBi Dipole antennas with RPSMA connectors! Take BaseBox2 and simply attach two ..
16.00AZN
16.00AZN
CRS326-24G-2S+RM

CRS326-24G-2S+RM

SwOS/RouterOS powered 24 port Gigabit Ethernet switch with two SFP+ ports, wire speed connectivity w..
551.00AZN
551.00AZN
Hap Ac Lite RB952ui-5ac2nd

Hap Ac Lite RB952ui-5ac2n..

The hAP ac lite is a Dual-concurrent Access Point, that provides Wifi coverage for 2.4GHz and 5GHz f..
125.00AZN
125.00AZN
Mikrotik  CRS106-1C-5S

Mikrotik CRS106-1C-5S

The Cloud Router Switch 106-1C-5S is a desktop size smart switch, equipped with one Gigabit Ethernet..
139.00AZN
139.00AZN
Mikrotik  hAP ac   RB962UIGS-5Hact2Hnt

Mikrotik hAP ac RB962U..

hAP acThe hAP ac is our most universal home or office wireless device. It is a dual band device with..
364.00AZN
364.00AZN
MIkrotik  mUPS

MIkrotik mUPS

The mUPS is a PoE injector with battery backup capability with a 12 V battery connector. It works ju..
81.00AZN
81.00AZN
Mikrotik  RB4011iGS+5HacQ2HnD-IN

Mikrotik RB4011iGS+5HacQ..

RB4011 series - amazingly powerful routers with ten Gigabit ports, SFP+ 10Gbps interface and IPsec h..
685.00AZN
685.00AZN
Mikrotik  RBD52G-5HacD2HnD-TC  ( hAP ac² )

Mikrotik RBD52G-5HacD2Hn..

The hAP ac² is a Dual-concurrent Access Point, that provides Wifi coverage for 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz fre..
175.00AZN
175.00AZN
Mikrotik  RBSXTG-5HPnD-SAr2

Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPnD-SA..

SXTG-5HPnD-SAr2 is a low cost, high speed 5GHz outdoor wireless sector access point. It has a 90 deg..
300.00AZN
300.00AZN
Mikrotik  RBwAPG-60adkit  ( Wireless Wire)

Mikrotik RBwAPG-60adkit ..

The Wireless Wire is a ground breaking solution which offers fiber speed and quality for a fraction ..
570.00AZN
570.00AZN
Mikrotik  S+RJ10

Mikrotik S+RJ10

This unique module opens up a whole world of high speed connectivity possibilities, offering up to 1..
179.00AZN
179.00AZN
Mikrotik CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+

Mikrotik CCR1009-7G-1C-1S..

CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+The new updated revision of CCR1009 is here. We attempted to combine all the custom..
1,387.00AZN
1,387.00AZN
Mikrotik CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+PC

Mikrotik CCR1009-7G-1C-1S..

No switch-chip - the device now features only fully independent Ethernet ports each with a direct co..
1,390.00AZN
1,390.00AZN
Mikrotik CCR1009-8G-1S-PC

Mikrotik CCR1009-8G-1S-PC

SpecificationsDetailsProduct codeCCR1009-8G-1S-PCArchitectureTILECPUTLR4-00980CG-10CE-A3aCPU core co..
1,199.00AZN
1,199.00AZN
Mikrotik CRS112-8G-4S-IN

Mikrotik CRS112-8G-4S-IN

CRS112-8G-4S-INCloud Router Switch 112-8G-4S-IN is a “small size low cost” member of our CRS series...
390.00AZN
390.00AZN
Mikrotik CRS212-1G-10S-1S+İN

Mikrotik CRS212-1G-10S-1S..

Cloud Router Switch 212-1G-10S-1S+IN is new “small size low cost” member of our CRS series. It comes..
615.00AZN
615.00AZN
Mikrotik CRS305-1G-4S+IN

Mikrotik CRS305-1G-4S+IN

The CRS305 is a compact yet very powerful switch, featuring four SFP+ ports, for up to 10 Gbit per p..
400.00AZN
400.00AZN
Mikrotik CRS328- 24P - 4S+ RM

Mikrotik CRS328- 24P - 4S..

CRS328-24P-4S+RM is a 28 independent port switch, it has 24 Gigabit Ethernet ports, which offer diff..
1,120.00AZN
1,120.00AZN
Mikrotik CRS328-4C-20S-4S+RM

Mikrotik CRS328-4C-20S-4S..

The CRS328-4C-20S-4S+RM is a 28 independent port switch with a combo group. This device has twenty S..
1,037.00AZN
1,037.00AZN
Mikrotik CSS326-24G-2S+RM

Mikrotik CSS326-24G-2S+RM

CSS326-24G-2S+RMCloud Smart Switch 326-24G-2S+RM is SwOS powered 24 port Gigabit Ethernet switch wit..
491.00AZN
491.00AZN
Mikrotik PWR-Line AP (EU plug) PL7411-2nD

Mikrotik PWR-Line AP (EU ..

Product code PL7411-2nD 10/100 Ethernet ports ..
106.00AZN
106.00AZN
Mikrotik RB 951UI-2HnD

Mikrotik RB 951UI-2HnD

The RB951Ui-2HnD is a wireless SOHO AP with a new generation Atheros CPU and more processing power. ..
110.00AZN
110.00AZN
Mikrotik RB mAPL-2nD

Mikrotik RB mAPL-2nD

The mAP lite is our smallest wireless access point. It is barely larger than a matchbox, we even had..
64.00AZN
64.00AZN
Mikrotik RB2011iL-RM

Mikrotik RB2011iL-RM

The RB2011 is a low cost multi port device series. Designed for indoor use, and available in many di..
268.00AZN
268.00AZN
Mikrotik RB3011UiAS-RM

Mikrotik RB3011UiAS-RM

The RB3011 is a new multi port device, our first to be running an ARM architecture CPU for higher pe..
495.00AZN
495.00AZN
MIkrotik RB4011iGS+RM

MIkrotik RB4011iGS+RM

RB4011 series - amazingly powerful routers with ten Gigabit ports, SFP+ 10Gbps interface and IPsec h..
527.00AZN
527.00AZN
Mikrotik RB750Gr3

Mikrotik RB750Gr3

hEXhEX is a five port Gigabit Ethernet router for locations where wireless connectivity is not requi..
147.00AZN
147.00AZN
Mikrotik RB750P-PBr2

Mikrotik RB750P-PBr2

PowerBoxThe PowerBox is an outdoor five Ethernet port router with PoE output on four ports. You can ..
195.00AZN
195.00AZN
Mikrotik RB750UPr2

Mikrotik RB750UPr2

hEX PoE litehEX PoE lite is a small five port ethernet router in a plastic case, it has a USB 2.0 po..
169.00AZN
169.00AZN
Mikrotik RB760iGS ( hex S )

Mikrotik RB760iGS ( hex S..

hEX S is a five port Gigabit Ethernet router for locations where wireless connectivity is not requir..
165.00AZN
165.00AZN
Mikrotik RB921GS-5HPacD-19S

Mikrotik RB921GS-5HPacD-1..

mANTBox 19sThe mANTBox is based on our new mANT sector antennas, but also has a wireless router buil..
559.00AZN
559.00AZN
Mikrotik RBcAP2nD

Mikrotik RBcAP2nD

RouterBOARD cAP-2nD (ceiling Access Point) is our first 2.4GHz Dual-Chain ceiling AP. Inconspicuousl..
140.00AZN
140.00AZN
Mikrotik RBcAPGi-5acD2nD ( cap AC )

Mikrotik RBcAPGi-5acD2nD ..

The cAP ac is a very capable and powerful wireless access point that looks beautiful on both walls a..
169.00AZN
169.00AZN
Mikrotik RBcaPL-2nD ( cAP lite)

Mikrotik RBcaPL-2nD ( cAP..

The cAP lite is a tiny access point device, perfect for public locations and hospitality businesses ..
81.00AZN
81.00AZN
Mikrotik RBGrooveGA-52HPacn

Mikrotik RBGrooveGA-52HPa..

GrooveA 52 acOur smallest outdoor series model - a fully featured wireless RouterBOARD powered by Ro..
139.00AZN
139.00AZN
Mikrotik RBLHGG-60adkit  ( Wireless Wire Dish)

Mikrotik RBLHGG-60adkit ..

The Wireless Wire Dish is a ground breaking solution which offers Fiber speed and quality on distanc..
841.00AZN
841.00AZN
Mikrotik RBSXT5HPnDr2

Mikrotik RBSXT5HPnDr2

SXT 5SXT 5 is a low cost, high transmit power 5GHz outdoor wireless device. Up to 1250mW transmit po..
180.00AZN
180.00AZN
Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacDr2 ( SXT 5 ac )

Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacDr2 ..

 SXT 5 acThe SXT ac is a new member in our 802.11ac product lineup, currently two models are av..
243.00AZN
243.00AZN
Mikrotik RBSXTsq5nD ( SXTsq Lite5 )

Mikrotik RBSXTsq5nD ( SXT..

The SXTsq Lite5 is a compact and lightweight outdoor wireless device with an integrated antenna. Per..
129.00AZN
129.00AZN
Mikrotik RBwAPG-5HacT2HnD

Mikrotik RBwAPG-5HacT2HnD

wAP acThe wAP ac is a small weatherproof wireless access point for your mobile devices, perfect for ..
217.00AZN
217.00AZN
Mikrotik RBwAPR-2nD&R11e-LTE (wAP LTE kit)

Mikrotik RBwAPR-2nD&R..

wAP LTE kitThe wAP LTE is a small weatherproof wireless access point with a built in cellular modem ..
255.00AZN
255.00AZN
Mikrotik S-3553LC20D

Mikrotik S-3553LC20D

S-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module ..
198.00AZN
198.00AZN
Mikrotik S-85DLC05D

Mikrotik S-85DLC05D

S-85DLC05DS-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter ..
49.00AZN
49.00AZN
Mikrotik S-RJ01

Mikrotik S-RJ01

S-RJ01 is RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module, compatible with most Gigabit SFP ports available on v..
80.00AZN
80.00AZN
Mikrotik SFPONU

Mikrotik SFPONU

The GPON module allows any RouterBOARD device to be used for Fiber to Home installations without any..
249.00AZN
249.00AZN
Mirkotik RBGPOE-CON-HP

Mirkotik RBGPOE-CON-HP

This device lets you use any 48V PoE source (including Passive PoE, Telecom PoE, 802.3af and 802.3at..
71.00AZN
71.00AZN
RB931-2nD (hap mini)

RB931-2nD (hap mini)

hAP miniThe hAP mini is a small 2GHz wireless access point for home or small offices. It has three p..
66.00AZN
66.00AZN
RB952Ui-5ac2nD-TC ( hAP ac lite )

RB952Ui-5ac2nD-TC ( hAP a..

hAP ac lite towerThe hAP ac lite is a Dual-concurrent Access Point, that provides Wifi coverage for ..
140.00AZN
140.00AZN
Showing 1 to 70 of 70 (1 Pages)